Leden |
Mistři 1A |
Šichnárek Jakub VS Mutina Jan |
3:0 |
11:6, 11:4, 11:3 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 2B |
Ovčačík Martin VS Badalová Veronika |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Nadšenci 1C |
Staš Jiří VS Lukáš Jan |
0:3 |
10:12, 7:11, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 2A |
Kubínek David VS Klimša Ladislav |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Nadšenci 1C |
Staš Jiří VS Dlouhý Radim |
0:3 |
8:11, 8:11, 8:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Nadšenci 1A |
Škrobánek Jakub VS Kyjovský Čeněk |
Sc:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 4B |
Zvěřinský Martin VS Vitasek Petr |
3:0 |
11:6, 11:7, 11:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Nadšenci 5A |
Žůrek Vladimír VS Štefaník Martin |
0:3 |
6:11, 8:11, 5:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 1A |
Trojka Aleš VS Wolf Sebastian |
3:1 |
11:7, 11:7, 6:11, 11:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Nadšenci 1D |
Mořkovský Jaromír VS Konečný Kamil |
1:3 |
5:11, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Nadšenci 1A |
Vavřínek Martin VS Škrobánek Jakub |
3:0 |
11:8, 11:1, 11:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 2B |
Ovčačík Martin VS Štěpař Jaroslav |
0:3 |
8:11, 8:11, 7:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Mistři 1A |
Šichnárek Jakub VS Rohun Patrik |
3:0 |
11:1, 11:2, 11:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Nadšenci 5A |
Šesták Lukáš VS Mechelová Gabriela |
1:3 |
7:11, 13:11, 8:11, 7:11 |
3
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Z Junior 3A |
Lukas Richard VS Holuša Petr |
0:3 |
8:11, 8:11, 9:11 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Nadšenci 1A |
Šandová (Myšková) Hana VS Šimáčková Aneta |
3:0 |
11:9, 11:9, 11:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Nadšenci 1A |
Škrobánek Jakub VS Šimáčková Aneta |
3:0 |
11:7, 11:9, 11:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Z Junior 3A |
Holuša Petr VS Dehner Marcel |
3:0 |
11:8, 11:7, 11:7 |
2
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Nadšenci 1D |
Mořkovský Jaromír VS Michalus Marek |
3:1 |
7:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:1 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Z Junior 1A |
Jüttnerová Sandra VS Kmin DJ |
3:0 |
11:3, 11:6, 11:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 2B |
Jaššo Petr VS Badalová Veronika |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 3A |
Frnka Viktor VS Trojková Lada |
3:0 |
11:6, 11:7, 11:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 4B |
Kocmanová Natálie VS Ochonski Zdenek |
0:3 |
3:11, 6:11, 10:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Z Junior 2A |
Sváková Denisa VS Hudý Petr |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Nadšenci 5A |
Hvolka Tomáš VS Šesták Lukáš |
3:0 |
11:0, 11:2, 11:0 |
2
|
|
|
|
|