Leden |
Přeborníci 1A |
Drga Radim VS Rozsypal Jan |
Sc:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Z Junior 2A |
Kašparová Linda VS Přeček Martin |
0:3 |
6:11, 6:11, 6:11 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Z Junior 3A |
Pohanka Dejf VS Pleyer Lukáš |
3:1 |
11:5, 11:5, 9:11, 11:4 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 2A |
Fajnor Tomáš VS Klimša Ladislav |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Z Junior 3A |
Lukas Richard VS Pleyer Lukáš |
3:0 |
15:13, 11:5, 11:9 |
2
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Z Junior 1A |
Jüttnerová Sandra VS Hájek Jiří |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 1B |
Vavřička Karel VS Pešl Vladan |
3:1 |
6:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 2A |
Novák Dalibor VS Klimša Ladislav |
3:0 |
11:6, 11:1, 11:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Z Junior 1A |
Danisz Radim VS Kmin DJ |
3:0 |
11:2, 11:4, 11:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 1B |
Vavřička Karel VS Grigar Martin |
1:3 |
3:11, 11:7, 3:11, 4:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 1B |
Samek Petr VS Grigar Martin |
0:3 |
3:11, 4:11, 4:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 2B |
Děrgel Ivo VS Jaššo Petr |
3:1 |
11:6, 4:11, 11:8, 11:7 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 3A |
Střondala Tomáš VS Gregořicová Petra |
3:0 |
11:3, 11:3, 11:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Nadšenci 5A |
Hvolka Tomáš VS Hanusek Jaroslav |
3:0 |
11:4, 11:3, 11:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Mistři 1A |
Rohun Patrik VS Mutina Jan |
1:3 |
11:8, 4:11, 3:11, 4:11 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Mistři 2A |
Kočvara Jan VS Slunský Petr |
3:0 |
11:4, 11:7, 11:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Mistři 1A |
Mutina Jan VS Sikora Radim |
3:0 |
11:4, 11:8, 11:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Z Junior 4A |
Kasanicky Jan VS Nesrsta Petr |
1:3 |
11:5, 1:11, 5:11, 8:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Z Junior 2A |
Přeček Martin VS Sváková Denisa |
3:0 |
11:5, 11:6, 11:7 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Z Junior 4A |
Nesrsta Petr VS Kramár Lukáš |
3:0 |
11:5, 11:7, 11:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 1B |
Samek Petr VS Vavřička Karel |
2:3 |
11:4, 11:9, 11:13, 7:11, 3:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Přeborníci 4B |
Medek Petr VS Vitasek Petr |
1:3 |
11:6, 10:12, 7:11, 6:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Nadšenci 1B |
Bergel Pavel VS Hlůže Petr |
3:0 |
11:8, 11:6, 11:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Nadšenci 1D |
Koutný Jakub VS Alvarezová Jana |
3:0 |
11:3, 11:5, 11:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leden |
Mistři 1A |
Rohun Patrik VS Fleško Jaroslav |
3:1 |
11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 11:7 |
|
|
|
|
|