Žebříčky ligy




Sezóna

Liga jednotlivců

# Soutěžící Aktuální skupina Body
1. Kubíček Aleš Mistři 1A 460
2. Vojtovič Daniel Mistři 1A 450
3. Ciganek Pavel Mistři 1B 431
4. Kantor Martin Mistři 1B 431
5. Jirková Veronika Mistři 1B 430
6. Hlisnikovský Petr Mistři 1A 422
7. Šeděnka Milan Mistři 1A 421
8. Bartusek Jirka Mistři 1B 420
9. Rucký Daniel Mistři 1A 413
10. Badalová Veronika Mistři 1B 411
11. Jašek Jakub Mistři 2A 402
12. Farník Michal Mistři 2B 392
13. Kubíček Michal Mistři 2B 391
14. Taraba Róbert Mistři 2B 385
15. Pernica David Mistři 2A 381
16. Netolička Jan Mistři 2A 381
17. Hamřík Milan Mistři 2B 380
18. Mikolajek Viktor Mistři 2A 380
19. Holík Pavel Mistři 2B 380
20. Dehner Marcel Přeborníci 1A 374
21. Stypa Kamil Přeborníci 1B 373
22. Filipčík Pavel Mistři 2A 363
23. Štefánek Antonín Přeborníci 1A 360
24. Kučeja Václav Přeborníci 1B 354
25. Mrňka Michal Přeborníci 1B 351
26. Pospisil Vladimir Přeborníci 1B 350
27. Fabián Dalibor Přeborníci 1A 341
28. Novák Dalibor Přeborníci 2A 340
29. Holub Petr Přeborníci 1A 335
30. Riger Břetislav Přeborníci 2A 332
31. Bystřičan Jiří Přeborníci 1B 332
32. Weiss Marek Přeborníci 1A 322
33. Andiel Josef Přeborníci 2A 321
34. Grochal Petr Přeborníci 2B 321
35. Hanusek Jaroslav Přeborníci 2B 314
36. Hulík Radim Přeborníci 2A 313
37. Jüttnerová Sandra Přeborníci 2B 304
38. Hýža David Přeborníci 3B 300
39. Zrasták Robert Přeborníci 2B 293
40. Sikora Jiří Přeborníci 2B 293
41. Čechák Vojtěch Přeborníci 2A 292
42. Holubec Jaromír Přeborníci 3B 283
43. Krišica Petr Přeborníci 3B 272
44. Žák Igor Přeborníci 3A 271
45. Vičan Petr Přeborníci 3A 270
46. Švidrnoch Marek Přeborníci 3B 270
47. Střondala Tomáš Přeborníci 3A 262
48. Malý Milan Přeborníci 3B 262
49. Lampa Tomáš Přeborníci 4A 253
50. Malečíková Jaroslava Přeborníci 3A 252
51. Krejcha Martin Přeborníci 3A 251
52. Bajgar Václav Přeborníci 4B 250
53. Spaček Michal Přeborníci 4A 240
54. Jeřábek Libor Přeborníci 4B 233
55. Rechtoris David Přeborníci 4A 222
56. Krejčí Roman Přeborníci 4B 221
57. Kokošek Michael Přeborníci 4B 220
58. Broda Kamil Přeborníci 4B 220
59. Apl Roman Přeborníci 4A 211
60. Šandová (Myšková) Hana Přeborníci 4A 211
61. Žurková Lenka Nadšenci 1B 211
62. Langrová Pavlína Nadšenci 1A 201
63. Jančíková Marie Nadšenci 1C 191
64. Skipalová Sabina Nadšenci 1A 190
65. Zvereaca Dmitrii Nadšenci 1C 190
66. Mikesková Adéla Nadšenci 1C 182
67. Vlček Lukáš Nadšenci 1B 181
68. Bělíčková Petra Nadšenci 1B 180
69. Bystřičan Petr Nadšenci 1B 180
70. Kvasnička Václav Mistři 2A 180
71. Řeháček Petr Nadšenci 1C 172
72. Vašíček Petr Nadšenci 1A 170
73. Ludvík Pavel Přeborníci 3B 120
74. Mecová Eliška Z Junior 1A 110
75. Neuwirt Kamil Nadšenci 1B 110
76. Hrubý Matyáš Z Junior 1A 110
77. Černý Matěj Z Junior 1A 110
78. Škrobánek Adam Z Junior 1A 102
79. Lubojacká Jana Z Junior 1A 100
80. Hrubý Přemysl Nadšenci 1A 100
80. Salva Jaroslav Nadšenci 1C 100
82. Hrubý Tomáš Z Junior 2A 91
83. Holendová Marie Z Junior 2A 90
84. Šlachta Michal Nadšenci 1B 90
85. Berousková Aneta Z Junior 2A 82
86. Bencúr Eliáš Z Junior 2A 80
87. Grigar Martin Nadšenci 1A 80
88. Gaura Jiří Nadšenci 1A 80
89. Nový Jan Nadšenci 1C 80
90. Tichá Tereza Z Junior 3A 70
91. Krišica Lukáš Z Junior 2A 70
92. Kozubková Daniela Z Junior 3A 62
93. Crhonek Filip Z Junior 3A 60
94. Firdová Adéla Z Junior 3A 51
95. Válek Jakub Z Junior 4A 40
96. Sedlačíková Martina Z Junior 3A 40
97. Hradilová Valerie Z Junior 2A 25
97. Kratochvil Kryštof Z Junior 2A 25
99. Rybníček Marek Z Junior 4A 22
100. Sikorová Karolína Z Junior 4A 20
101. Machytková Eva Z Junior 3A 20
102. Kubíčková Nikol Z Junior 4A 10
102. Brodová Jana Z Junior 4A 10
102. Kňazovčíková Marie Z Junior 4A 10

Liga družstev

Zatím nemáme žádná data, ze kterých by šlo žebříčky sestavit.