Žebříčky ligy




Sezóna

Liga jednotlivců

# Soutěžící Aktuální skupina Body
1. Kubíček Aleš Mistři 1B 1650
2. Jirková Veronika Mistři 1A 1567
3. Ciganek Pavel Mistři 1A 1563
4. Hlisnikovský Petr Mistři 1A 1518
5. Bartusek Jirka Mistři 1B 1482
6. Farník Michal Mistři 1A 1470
7. Dehner Marcel Mistři 1A 1462
8. Kubíček Michal Mistři 2B 1457
9. Stypa Kamil Mistři 2A 1443
10. Badalová Veronika Mistři 1B 1440
11. Netolička Jan Mistři 2A 1412
12. Kantor Martin Mistři 2A 1411
13. Holík Pavel Mistři 1B 1407
14. Rucký Daniel Mistři 2B 1393
15. Šeděnka Milan Přeborníci 1B 1387
16. Jašek Jakub Mistři 2B 1373
17. Pernica David Přeborníci 1A 1371
18. Taraba Róbert Mistři 2B 1362
19. Mikolajek Viktor Mistři 2B 1354
20. Novák Dalibor Mistři 2A 1353
21. Hamřík Milan Přeborníci 1A 1305
22. Fabián Dalibor Přeborníci 1B 1255
23. Pospisil Vladimir Přeborníci 1B 1231
24. Filipčík Pavel Přeborníci 1A 1230
25. Riger Břetislav Přeborníci 2A 1223
26. Mrňka Michal Přeborníci 1A 1223
27. Štefánek Antonín Přeborníci 1A 1212
28. Hulík Radim Přeborníci 1B 1190
29. Weiss Marek Přeborníci 2A 1158
30. Štěpař Jaroslav Mistři 1B 1141
31. Jüttnerová Sandra Mistři 2A 1140
32. Andiel Josef Přeborníci 2A 1138
33. Bajgar Václav Přeborníci 1B 1134
34. Grochal Petr Přeborníci 2A 1132
35. Vojtovič Daniel Mistři 1B 1132
36. Bystřičan Jiří Přeborníci 2B 1106
37. Holub Petr Přeborníci 2B 1093
38. Hýža David Přeborníci 2B 1088
39. Hanusek Jaroslav Přeborníci 3A 1070
40. Vičan Petr Přeborníci 3B 1005
41. Sikora Jiří Přeborníci 2B 1002
42. Spaček Michal Přeborníci 3A 987
43. Švidrnoch Marek Přeborníci 3B 931
44. Žák Igor Přeborníci 4A 903
45. Grigar Martin Přeborníci 2B 892
46. Apl Roman Přeborníci 3A 883
47. Malý Milan Přeborníci 4B 881
48. Lampa Tomáš Přeborníci 3B 881
49. Zrasták Robert Přeborníci 3B 881
50. Holubec Jaromír Přeborníci 2A 880
51. Kokošek Michael Přeborníci 3A 875
52. Čechák Vojtěch Přeborníci 4A 874
53. Broda Kamil Přeborníci 4B 873
54. Jeřábek Libor Přeborníci 3B 859
55. Rechtoris David Přeborníci 4B 844
56. Neuwirt Kamil Přeborníci 2A 824
57. Střondala Tomáš Přeborníci 4A 809
58. Krejcha Martin Přeborníci 4B 805
59. Malečíková Jaroslava Nadšenci 1B 801
60. Lerch Ivan Přeborníci 3A 774
61. Krejčí Roman Nadšenci 1D 755
62. Žurková Lenka Nadšenci 1D 738
63. Kučeja Václav Mistři 2A 726
64. Hrubý Přemysl Přeborníci 4A 720
65. Šandová (Myšková) Hana Nadšenci 1A 713
66. Jančíková Marie Nadšenci 1D 709
67. Langrová Pavlína Přeborníci 4B 705
68. Skipalová Sabina Nadšenci 1A 697
69. Řeháček Petr Nadšenci 1C 693
70. Mikesková Adéla Nadšenci 1C 685
71. Vlček Lukáš Nadšenci 1B 618
72. Bělíčková Petra Nadšenci 1C 617
73. Bystřičan Petr Nadšenci 1D 601
74. Vašíček Petr Nadšenci 1B 511
75. Osadnik Petr Nadšenci 1A 510
76. Zvereaca Dmitrii Nadšenci 1C 493
77. Krišica Petr Přeborníci 4A 492
78. Černý Matěj Z Junior 1A 460
79. Salva Jaroslav Nadšenci 1A 447
80. Černá Michaela Nadšenci 1B 420
81. Hrubý Matyáš Z Junior 1A 410
82. Strnadelová Lucie Nadšenci 1B 373
83. Škrobánek Adam Z Junior 2A 353
84. Hrubý Tomáš Z Junior 3A 344
85. Sikorová Karolína Z Junior 2A 333
86. Brodová Jana Z Junior 1A 322
87. Crhonek Filip Z Junior 1A 322
88. Lubojacká Jana Z Junior 3A 322
89. Tichá Tereza Z Junior 2A 311
90. Berousková Aneta Z Junior 2A 305
91. Kubíčková Nikol Z Junior 1A 275
92. Papayova Pavla Nadšenci 1A 259
93. Válek Jakub Z Junior 2A 234
94. Holendová Marie Z Junior 3A 226
95. Kňazovčíková Marie Z Junior 4A 211
96. Krystyn Jan Nadšenci 1A 200
97. Sedlačíková Martina Z Junior 3A 185
98. Bencúr Eliáš Z Junior 3A 182
99. Kvasnička Václav Mistři 2A 180
100. Krišica Lukáš Z Junior 2A 166
101. Mecová Eliška Z Junior 1A 165
102. Firdová Adéla Z Junior 4A 155
103. Rybníček Marek Z Junior 4A 131
104. Kozubková Daniela Z Junior 4A 130
105. Ludvík Pavel Přeborníci 3B 120
106. Vítek Lukáš Nadšenci 1D 100
107. Klimša Daniel Nadšenci 1C 90
108. Šlachta Michal Nadšenci 1B 90
109. Hudečková Julie Z Junior 4A 81
110. Pískala Jan Nadšenci 1B 80
111. Gaura Jiří Nadšenci 1A 80
112. Nový Jan Nadšenci 1C 80
113. Neumannová Táňa Nadšenci 1C 80
114. Vaňková Hana Z Junior 3A 71
115. Gebauerová Elen Z Junior 4A 43
116. Chlebounová Aneta Z Junior 4A 31
117. Kratochvil Kryštof Z Junior 2A 25
117. Hradilová Valerie Z Junior 2A 25
119. Machytková Eva Z Junior 3A 20

Liga družstev

Právě losujeme nové kolo.