Žebříčky ligy




Sezóna

Liga jednotlivců

# Soutěžící Aktuální skupina Body
1. Malinowská Veronika Mistři 1B 240
2. Kubíček Michal Mistři 1A 232
3. Kantor Martin Mistři 1A 231
4. Ciganek Pavel Mistři 1B 231
4. Holík Pavel Mistři 1B 231
6. Hlisnikovský Petr Mistři 1B 221
7. David Martin Mistři 1A 220
8. Štěpař Jaroslav Mistři 1A 220
9. Dehner Marcel Mistři 2B 214
10. Šeděnka Milan Mistři 2B 212
11. Vojtovič Daniel Mistři 1A 210
12. Bartusek Jirka Mistři 2B 204
13. Šimeček Petr Mistři 2B 203
14. Novák Dalibor Mistři 1B 203
15. Jašek Jakub Mistři 2A 201
16. Kučeja Václav Přeborníci 1B 201
17. Badalová Veronika Mistři 2A 200
18. Rucký Daniel Přeborníci 1B 194
19. Hulík Radim Mistři 2A 192
20. Hamřík Milan Mistři 2A 187
21. Štefánek Antonín Mistři 2A 182
22. Pernica David Přeborníci 1B 182
23. Riger Břetislav Mistři 2B 181
24. Pospisil Vladimir Přeborníci 1B 181
25. Weiss Marek Přeborníci 2A 181
26. Dvořák Michal Přeborníci 1A 180
27. Poloch Martin Přeborníci 1A 180
28. Bajgar Václav Mistři 2A 175
29. Fabián Dalibor Přeborníci 1A 175
30. Grochal Petr Přeborníci 1A 172
31. Tesař Martin Přeborníci 1A 170
32. Filipčík Pavel Přeborníci 2B 170
33. Bystřičan Jiří Přeborníci 1B 164
34. Jüttnerová Sandra Přeborníci 2A 162
35. Broda Kamil Přeborníci 2B 160
36. Zrasták Robert Přeborníci 2A 160
37. Andiel Josef Přeborníci 2A 160
38. Lerch Ivan Přeborníci 3B 152
39. Rechtoris David Přeborníci 2A 151
40. Vičan Petr Přeborníci 3A 151
41. Kosa Adam Přeborníci 2B 150
42. Hanusek Jaroslav Přeborníci 3B 142
43. Čechák Vojtěch Přeborníci 2B 141
44. Žák Igor Přeborníci 2B 141
45. Mikesková Adéla Přeborníci 3A 140
46. Grigar Martin Přeborníci 3B 140
47. Malý Milan Přeborníci 3A 135
48. Malečíková Jaroslava Přeborníci 4A 131
49. Krišica Petr Přeborníci 3A 130
50. Strnadelová Lucie Přeborníci 3B 130
51. Krejcha Martin Přeborníci 4A 130
52. Žurková Lenka Přeborníci 3A 122
53. Střondala Tomáš Přeborníci 4A 121
54. Jančíková Marie Přeborníci 3B 120
55. Kokošek Michael Přeborníci 4B 115
56. Bělíčková Petra Přeborníci 4A 112
57. Vítek Lukáš Přeborníci 4B 110
58. Vlček Lukáš Přeborníci 4A 110
59. Skipalová Sabina Nadšenci 1A 102
60. Krystyn Jan Přeborníci 4B 101
61. Bystřičan Petr Přeborníci 4B 100
62. Spáčil David Nadšenci 1A 91
63. Pískala Jan Nadšenci 1A 83
64. Sikorová Karolína Z Junior 1A 75
65. Válek Jakub Z Junior 1A 56
66. Hradilová Valerie Z Junior 1A 35
67. Berousková Aneta Z Junior 1A 26
68. Kubíčková Nikol Z Junior 1A 26
69. Kňazovčíková Marie Z Junior 2A 20
70. Brodová Jana Z Junior 2A 20
71. Tichá Tereza Z Junior 1A 20
72. Crhonek Filip Z Junior 2A 15
73. Sedlačíková Martina Z Junior 2A 15
74. Holendová Marie Z Junior 2A 10
75. Lubojacká Jana Z Junior 2A 5
76. Chlebounová Aneta Z Junior 3A -5
76. Rybníček Marek Z Junior 3A -5
76. Gebauerová Elen Z Junior 3A -5
76. Vaňková Hana Z Junior 3A -5
76. Kozubková Daniela Z Junior 3A -5
76. Zychová Karolína Z Junior 3A -5

Liga družstev

Právě losujeme nové kolo.