Říjen |
Nadšenci 1C |
Vlček Michal VS Žůrek Vladimír |
3:0 |
11:6, 11:3, 11:6 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 1C |
Šesták Lukáš VS Jüttnerová Sandra |
2:3 |
5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 12:10, 5:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 1C |
Šesták Lukáš VS Žůrek Vladimír |
3:2 |
7:11, 12:10, 13:11, 10:12, 11:7 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 1A |
Kupka Jaroslav VS Bartosz Tomáš |
3:1 |
9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 1A |
Šandová (Myšková) Hana VS Ječmínek Martin |
Sc:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 1D |
Šrámek Fredy VS Kubínek David |
0:3 |
6:11, 6:11, 6:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 1D |
Vojtovič Daniel VS Kubínek David |
2:3 |
6:11, 11:6, 11:6, 6:11, 10:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 1D |
Šrámek Fredy VS Malík Karel |
1:3 |
8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Z Junior 1A |
Samek Petr VS Apl Roman |
3:1 |
11:4, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Z Junior 1A |
Matějašek David VS Folwarczny Jan |
1:3 |
7:11, 12:10, 3:11, 3:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 1A |
Kocián Martin VS Kupka Jaroslav |
3:2 |
11:9, 15:13, 4:11, 7:11, 11:9 |
2
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Z Junior 2A |
Juráň David VS Minkovič David |
0:3 |
5:11, 6:11, 5:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Z Junior 2A |
Kaňa Aleš VS Kovář David |
0:3 |
5:11, 6:11, 7:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Z Junior 2A |
Kaňa Aleš VS Minkovič David |
0:3 |
6:11, 5:11, 6:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 1C |
Přeček Martin VS Jüttnerová Sandra |
0:3 |
5:11, 5:11, 4:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Z Junior 3A |
Frantová Lenka VS Krkoška Libor |
0:3 |
8:11, 8:11, 8:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Z Junior 4A |
Bajer Radim VS Daněk Aleš |
3:0 |
11:1, 11:1, 11:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Z Junior 4A |
Lukšová Pavla VS Daněk Aleš |
3:1 |
11:7, 10:12, 11:8, 13:11 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Z Junior 4A |
Bajer Radim VS Wrona Jakub |
3:0 |
11:1, 11:6, 11:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 5A |
Kmin DJ VS Hamříková Jarmila |
0:3 |
2:11, 2:11, 7:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 5A |
Polák Radek VS Hindulák Jan |
Sc:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 5A |
Kuchař Marek VS Polák Radek |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 5A |
Kuchař Marek VS Hindulák Jan |
Sc:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Přeborníci 4A |
Vrága Lukáš VS Jaššo Petr |
3:0 |
11:8, 12:10, 11:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Přeborníci 4B |
Weber Michal VS Vlček Dobroslav |
0:3 |
4:11, 7:11, 10:12 |
|
|
|
|
|