Únor |
Z Junior 3A |
Langer Michaela VS Bystroň Jan |
0:3 |
2:11, 8:11, 7:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 2A |
Hájek Jiří VS Štelar Petr |
3:0 |
11:8, 11:4, 11:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 2A |
Jančar Tomáš VS Hasmanda Robert |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 2A |
Hrudová Iva VS Hájek Jiří |
0:3 |
9:11, 6:11, 8:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 2A |
Jančar Tomáš VS Štelar Petr |
1:3 |
11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 8:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 2A |
Hrudová Iva VS Hasmanda Robert |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 2A |
Hájek Jiří VS Jančar Tomáš |
3:0 |
11:6, 11:6, 11:9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 2A |
Hasmanda Robert VS Štelar Petr |
0:3 |
4:11, 10:12, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 2A |
Hrudová Iva VS Jančar Tomáš |
0:3 |
9:11, 7:11, 7:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 2A |
Hájek Jiří VS Hasmanda Robert |
3:0 |
12:10, 11:9, 11:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 2A |
Hrudová Iva VS Štelar Petr |
0:3 |
4:11, 9:11, 8:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 1A |
Jüttnerová Sandra VS Rechtoris David |
0:3 |
5:11, 2:11, 4:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 1A |
Krejčová Hana VS Balus Pavel |
2:3 |
11:4, 11:4, 9:11, 9:11, 7:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 1A |
Taraba Róbert VS Jüttnerová Sandra |
3:0 |
11:8, 11:1, 11:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 1A |
Krejčová Hana VS Rechtoris David |
3:2 |
4:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9, 13:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 1A |
Taraba Róbert VS Balus Pavel |
3:1 |
11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 1A |
Jüttnerová Sandra VS Krejčová Hana |
Sc:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 1A |
Balus Pavel VS Rechtoris David |
3:2 |
11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 11:1, 11:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 1A |
Taraba Róbert VS Krejčová Hana |
3:0 |
11:7, 12:10, 11:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 1A |
Jüttnerová Sandra VS Balus Pavel |
3:2 |
7:11, 11:3, 11:3, 7:11, 11:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Z Junior 1A |
Taraba Róbert VS Rechtoris David |
3:0 |
11:9, 11:3, 13:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Nadšenci 1D |
Riger Břetislav VS Lasoň Jaroslav |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Nadšenci 1D |
Langer Petr VS Kašpar Luděk |
0:3 |
6:11, 9:11, 7:11 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Nadšenci 1D |
Hamříková Jarmila VS Riger Břetislav |
3:1 |
11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Nadšenci 1D |
Langer Petr VS Lasoň Jaroslav |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|