Únor |
Nadšenci 1B |
Hill Martin VS Dehner Marcel |
0:3 |
11:13, 6:11, 5:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Nadšenci 1B |
Bělíčková Petra VS Střondala Tomáš |
1:3 |
11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 6:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Nadšenci 1B |
Hill Martin VS Lenart Jan |
0:3 |
10:12, 7:11, 8:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Nadšenci 1B |
Bělíčková Petra VS Dehner Marcel |
0:3 |
6:11, 9:11, 7:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Nadšenci 1B |
Střondala Tomáš VS Hill Martin |
2:3 |
11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Nadšenci 1B |
Dehner Marcel VS Lenart Jan |
2:3 |
7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 10:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Nadšenci 1B |
Bělíčková Petra VS Hill Martin |
2:3 |
7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:8, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Nadšenci 1B |
Střondala Tomáš VS Dehner Marcel |
0:3 |
7:11, 9:11, 10:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Nadšenci 1B |
Bělíčková Petra VS Lenart Jan |
0:3 |
8:11, 1:11, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4B |
Kubíček Michal VS Badalová Veronika |
Sc:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4B |
Krišica Petr VS Hanusek Jaroslav |
3:0 |
11:3, 11:5, 11:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4B |
Hamřík Milan VS Kubíček Michal |
0:3 |
8:11, 5:11, 7:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4B |
Krišica Petr VS Badalová Veronika |
1:3 |
9:11, 14:12, 9:11, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4B |
Hamřík Milan VS Hanusek Jaroslav |
3:2 |
11:4, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4B |
Kubíček Michal VS Krišica Petr |
0:3 |
9:11, 9:11, 10:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4B |
Hanusek Jaroslav VS Badalová Veronika |
0:3 |
9:11, 9:11, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4B |
Hamřík Milan VS Krišica Petr |
1:3 |
11:9, 10:12, 9:11, 8:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4B |
Kubíček Michal VS Hanusek Jaroslav |
0:3 |
9:11, 10:12, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4B |
Hamřík Milan VS Badalová Veronika |
1:3 |
11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4A |
Vrága Lukáš VS Raška Petr |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4A |
Karpeta Petr VS Křižka Radek |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4A |
Gorecki Pavel VS Vrága Lukáš |
3:1 |
11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4A |
Karpeta Petr VS Raška Petr |
3:1 |
9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4A |
Gorecki Pavel VS Křižka Radek |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Únor |
Přeborníci 4A |
Vrága Lukáš VS Karpeta Petr |
0:3 |
9:11, 6:11, 7:11 |
|
|
|
|
|