Říjen |
Nadšenci 1C |
Vlček Michal VS Jüttnerová Sandra |
3:0 |
11:7, 11:6, 11:7 |
2
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Přeborníci 4A |
Škrobánek Jakub VS Hanusek Jaroslav |
3:1 |
11:7, 9:11, 11:4, 11:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Z Junior 3A |
Tesař Martin VS Hamřík Milan |
3:0 |
11:8, 11:8, 11:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Z Junior 3A |
Frantová Lenka VS Hamřík Milan |
0:3 |
9:11, 7:11, 7:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Z Junior 2A |
Kovář David VS Tichá Kateřina |
3:0 |
11:4, 11:5, 11:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Z Junior 4A |
Lukšová Pavla VS Wrona Jakub |
3:1 |
11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 13:11 |
3
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 1B |
Střondala Tomáš VS Matlochová Lucie |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 1C |
Přeček Martin VS Žůrek Vladimír |
0:3 |
7:11, 5:11, 8:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 1C |
Vlček Michal VS Přeček Martin |
3:0 |
11:6, 11:8, 11:6 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Z Junior 4A |
Bajer Radim VS Siepaková Soňa |
3:0 |
11:9, 11:8, 11:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Říjen |
Nadšenci 1C |
Vlček Michal VS Šesták Lukáš |
3:0 |
11:5, 11:6, 11:7 |
2
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Z Junior 2A |
Gregořicová Petra VS Bartosz Tomáš |
0:3 |
3:11, 6:11, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Mistři 2A |
Holinka Pavel VS Krejčí Miroslav |
3:0 |
11:4, 11:8, 11:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Mistři 1A |
Šichnárek Jakub VS Klímek Lumír |
3:0 |
11:7, 11:2, 11:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Mistři 1A |
Sládeček Pavel VS Klímek Lumír |
3:2 |
8:11, 11:9, 12:10, 9:11, 11:9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Mistři 1A |
Sládeček Pavel VS Štěpař Jaroslav |
3:0 |
11:7, 11:9, 11:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Mistři 1A |
Šichnárek Jakub VS Štěpař Jaroslav |
3:0 |
11:5, 11:3, 11:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 3A |
Danisz Radim VS Děrgel Ivo |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 3A |
Rozsypal Jan VS Děrgel Ivo |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 3A |
Danisz Radim VS Slunský Petr |
2:3 |
11:7, 5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 2B |
Psotka Petr VS Fabián Dalibor |
0:3 |
7:11, 6:11, 6:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 2A |
Nesrsta Petr VS Štift David |
0:3 |
3:11, 4:11, 7:11 |
2
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 2A |
Sobek Tomáš VS Hvolka Tomáš |
0:3 |
2:11, 6:11, 3:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1B |
Kyjovský Čeněk VS Kočvara Jan |
0:3 |
5:11, 6:11, 8:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1B |
Trojka Aleš VS Zvěřinský Martin |
1:3 |
8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11 |
|
|
|
|
|