Duben |
Mistři 2A |
Satke Tomáš VS Štěpař Jaroslav |
2:3 |
11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 2A |
Kubíček Aleš VS Fabián Dalibor |
0:3 |
10:12, 2:11, 10:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 2A |
Kočvara Jan VS Satke Tomáš |
2:3 |
13:15, 8:11, 11:3, 11:9, 8:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 2A |
Kubíček Aleš VS Štěpař Jaroslav |
0:3 |
8:11, 10:12, 4:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 1A |
Juráň David VS Ujfaluši Marcel |
1:3 |
6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 10:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 1A |
Wrona Tomáš VS Kratochvíl Michal |
3:0 |
12:10, 11:6, 11:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 1A |
Kubíček Michal VS Mihulová Klára |
1:3 |
11:8, 9:11, 10:12, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 1A |
Kratochvíl Michal VS Ujfaluši Marcel |
0:3 |
7:11, 15:17, 8:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 1A |
Wrona Tomáš VS Mihulová Klára |
3:0 |
11:5, 11:3, 11:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 1A |
Kubíček Michal VS Juráň David |
3:0 |
11:5, 11:9, 11:9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 1A |
Mihulová Klára VS Kratochvíl Michal |
0:3 |
10:12, 9:11, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 1A |
Wrona Tomáš VS Juráň David |
2:3 |
11:6, 5:11, 12:10, 9:11, 7:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 1A |
Kubíček Michal VS Ujfaluši Marcel |
0:3 |
6:11, 7:11, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 1A |
Juráň David VS Kratochvíl Michal |
3:2 |
7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 11:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 1A |
Mihulová Klára VS Ujfaluši Marcel |
1:3 |
11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 7:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 1A |
Wrona Tomáš VS Kubíček Michal |
1:3 |
11:9, 10:12, 7:11, 6:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 1A |
Juráň David VS Mihulová Klára |
3:2 |
9:11, 11:9, 3:11, 11:8, 11:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 1A |
Kubíček Michal VS Kratochvíl Michal |
1:3 |
9:11, 12:10, 15:17, 7:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duben |
Mistři 1A |
Wrona Tomáš VS Ujfaluši Marcel |
1:3 |
8:11, 6:11, 12:10, 6:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Březen |
Nadšenci 2B |
Hasmanda Robert VS Anasiewicz Sylwia |
Sc:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Březen |
Nadšenci 2B |
Riegel Jiří VS Kubínek David |
3:Sc |
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
Březen |
Nadšenci 2B |
Kubínek David VS Anasiewicz Sylwia |
Sc:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Březen |
Nadšenci 2B |
Riegel Jiří VS Hasmanda Robert |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Březen |
Nadšenci 2B |
Kubínek David VS Hasmanda Robert |
Sc:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Březen |
Nadšenci 2B |
Riegel Jiří VS Anasiewicz Sylwia |
3:1 |
7:11, 11:9, 12:10, 14:12 |
1
|
|
|
|
|