Listopad |
Mistři 2A |
Grigar Martin VS Slunský Petr |
Sc:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Nadšenci 1C |
Vrága Lukáš VS Kašpar Luděk |
2:3 |
7:11, 12:10, 6:11, 11:6, 9:11 |
2
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 3B |
Novák Dalibor VS Medek Pavel |
2:3 |
12:10, 4:11, 6:11, 11:7, 7:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Nadšenci 1B |
Bergel Pavel VS Sváková Denisa |
3:0 |
11:9, 11:9, 11:9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Nadšenci 1B |
Bergel Pavel VS Kmin DJ |
3:0 |
11:3, 11:6, 11:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 1B |
Klimša Ladislav VS Vavřička Karel |
0:3 |
5:11, 3:11, 6:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2B |
Střondala Tomáš VS Wolf Sebastian |
0:3 |
1:11, 3:11, 5:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 3A |
Děrgel Ivo VS Trojková Lada |
3:1 |
11:6, 11:4, 8:11, 11:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Mistři 1A |
Střelec Kvido VS Kočvara Jan |
1:3 |
11:7, 8:11, 14:16, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 3B |
Kučma Martin VS Ovčačík Martin |
Sc:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2B |
Střondala Tomáš VS Badalová Veronika |
1:3 |
8:11, 11:9, 3:11, 1:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2A |
Trojka Aleš VS Samek Petr |
1:3 |
11:5, 14:16, 12:14, 2:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 4A |
Dlouhý Radim VS Frnka Viktor |
Sc:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Nadšenci 1C |
Vrága Lukáš VS Lukáš Jan |
3:0 |
11:4, 11:4, 11:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Nadšenci 1B |
Filipčík Pavel VS Kmin DJ |
3:0 |
11:0, 11:0, 11:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 3A |
Děrgel Ivo VS Medek Petr |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 1B |
Klimša Ladislav VS Štěpař Jaroslav |
0:3 |
6:11, 8:11, 10:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 2A |
Lasoň Jaroslav VS Samek Petr |
0:3 |
5:11, 9:11, 2:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Mistři 1A |
Střelec Kvido VS Fleško Jaroslav |
2:3 |
10:12, 11:7, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 4A |
Weber Michal VS Dlouhý Radim |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Mistři 2A |
Mutina Jan VS Sikora Radim |
3:0 |
11:8, 11:6, 11:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Nadšenci 1B |
Bergel Pavel VS Štift David |
0:3 |
1:11, 3:11, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 3A |
Kubínek David VS Trojková Lada |
3:0 |
11:5, 11:6, 11:6 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Přeborníci 4A |
Volfová Zuzana VS Weber Michal |
0:3 |
5:11, 4:11, 5:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Listopad |
Mistři 1A |
Rohun Patrik VS Fleško Jaroslav |
Sc:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|