Červen |
Z Junior 3A |
Kocmanová Natálie VS Přeček Martin |
Sc:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Mistři 1A |
Šichnárek Jakub VS Ujfaluši Marcel |
3:0 |
11:2, 11:1, 11:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Mistři 1A |
Šichnárek Jakub VS Mutina Jan |
3:0 |
11:4, 11:0, 11:6 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 3A |
Rozsypal Jan VS Slunský Petr |
2:3 |
8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 4B |
Fajnor Tomáš VS Brynda Pavel |
Sc:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 3A |
Mihulová Klára VS Děrgel Ivo |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 2B |
Fabián Dalibor VS Wolf Sebastian |
3:0 |
11:9, 11:9, 11:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 2A |
Sobek Tomáš VS Štift David |
1:3 |
11:7, 1:11, 2:11, 4:11 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 2A |
Sobek Tomáš VS Vavřička Karel |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1B |
Trojka Aleš VS Fleško Jaroslav |
2:3 |
11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 5:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1A |
Vavřínek Martin VS Filipčík Pavel |
1:3 |
12:10, 9:11, 3:11, 3:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Nadšenci 5A |
Jüttnerová Sandra VS Alvarezová Jana |
3:0 |
11:3, 11:0, 11:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Nadšenci 1D |
Hájek Jiří VS Weber Michal |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 4A |
Kašpar Luděk VS Koutný Jakub |
2:3 |
11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11, 9:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1A |
Vitasek Petr VS Medek Pavel |
2:3 |
7:11, 11:8, 11:5, 8:11, 18:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1B |
Fleško Jaroslav VS Kyjovský Čeněk |
3:0 |
12:10, 11:7, 11:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1A |
Vavřínek Martin VS Vitasek Petr |
3:1 |
9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 4A |
Vlček Dobroslav VS Holuša Petr |
3:0 |
11:8, 11:6, 11:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Nadšenci 5A |
Slepčan Lukáš VS Missigová Šárka |
3:Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Z Junior 4A |
Šimáčková Aneta VS Šesták Lukáš |
3:0 |
12:10, 12:10, 11:9 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Přeborníci 1A |
Vavřínek Martin VS Medek Pavel |
3:1 |
11:8, 7:11, 15:13, 11:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Nadšenci 1B |
Pešl Vladan VS Dehner Marcel |
3:0 |
11:8, 11:2, 12:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Červen |
Nadšenci 1B |
Hanusek Jaroslav VS Dehner Marcel |
0:3 |
9:11, 6:11, 5:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Květen |
Z Junior 2A |
Kocián Martin VS Žůrek Vladimír |
3:0 |
15:13, 11:3, 11:6 |
1
|
|
|
|
|
Květen |
Mistři 1A |
Sládeček Pavel VS Rohun Patrik |
3:2 |
11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11, 12:10 |
|
|
|
|
|